We ship internationally

Genuine Products

Free Shipping on U.S. Orders

We are I.T. Experts

Genuine Products Guarantee

Compatibility Guaranteed

Phone : +1 (561) 922-8934

info@aloinfousa.com

J4858D 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF ARUBA HP GENUINE Transceiver


Price:
Sale price$209.00 USD
Stock:
In stock

Add to Cart for Delivery Dates

Contact us

WhatsApp: +1 (305) 809-0110

E-mail: info@aloinfousa.com

We ship internationally

Fast Delivery Express Shipping

We are IT experts, buy with confidence, warranty and support. Genuine Products and Compatibility Guaranteed. We ship with UPS, FedEx, DHL, USPS, Couriers, Redirectors or the Carrier of your Choice.

International Shipping, Worldwide from Miami, Florida. Free Shipping on all U.S. orders

Contact us about our Import Services

We will ship, handle and clear your customs, door-to-door delivery. Ask for prices and details.

100% Secure Protected Purchase

Payment methods

PayPal Venmo

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.


Security

Description

Features:

  • Form Factor: SFP, Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Max Distance: 500m
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Application: 1000BASE-SX

 

Details: HP/Aruba Compatible 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

We accept POs from Companies

Purchase orders from Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local), Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Health (Hospitals, Laboratories, Clinics), Universities, Schools and Colleges.

Express Delivery Carriers

Add to Cart for Delivery Dates

Free Shipping on U.S. orders

Fast Delivery Guarantee Express

Satisfied or refunded

Simply return the product

Send us your purchase request

info@aloinfousa.com